Savomol Capsule


Product Description

Strength Dosage Form
Paracetamol, Ibuprofen & Caffeine Capsules
Each Capsule Contains:
Paracetamol BP 325 mg Ibuprofen BP 200 mg Caffeine (anhydrous) BP 30 mg Excipients q.s Approved Colour Used in Capsule Shell.
Capsule

Contact Us

  • Savorite Pharmaceuticals
    703, Atlantis Heights, Sarabhai Compound,
    Vadiwadi Road, Vadodara – 390007 Gujarat, India.

  • (+91 - 265) – 2332501, 2332502

  • info@savoritepharma.com

Follow Us