Savocold Plus Tablets


Product Description

Strength Dosage Form
Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine HCl & Chlorpheniramine Maleate
Each Uncoated Tablet Contains:
Paracetamol BP 500 mg Caffeine (Anhydrous) BP 30 mg Phenylephrine HCl BP 2.5 mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate BP 4mg Excipients q.s.
Colour: Erythrosine
Tablets

Contact Us

  • Savorite Pharmaceuticals
    703, Atlantis Heights, Sarabhai Compound,
    Vadiwadi Road, Vadodara – 390007 Gujarat, India.

  • (+91 - 265) – 2332501, 2332502

  • info@savoritepharma.com

Follow Us